Bronze Plan

    Cash & Short-Term • Low Risk

    Capital preservation with instant liquidity in USD. — Preserve • Access • Earn

    Low Risk • 1/5 dots

    Your capital is allocated to institutional cash equivalents, short-term treasury bills, and high-grade money market instruments. Designed for investors who prioritize liquidity and capital preservation while earning consistent returns over a very short commitment.

    Plan ROI • Fixed Terms

    15%

    Per terms

    Term

    3 days

    3 days

    Performance

    +15%

    Sector package live

    Minimum

    $100.00 USD

    Maximum

    $999.00 USD

    Sector

    Cash & Short-Term

    Risk Dots

    Low

    Performance preview at min

    $100.00 USD → +$15.00 USD = $115.00 USD

    Maturity
    3 days
    Day 3
    ROI Fixed
    15%
    Per plan terms
    Sector
    Cash Reserve
    Low risk • 1/5 dots
    Preview
    5 assets
    Capital preservation with instant liquidity in USD.

    Investment Summary

    Fixed Return

    Principal

    $100.00 USD

    Expected Profit

    $15.00 USD

    Daily Profit

    $5.00 USD

    Daily ROI

    5.00%

    Capital Returned

    $0.00 USD

    At maturity returns

    Maturity Date

    Oct 21, 2026

    Profit Remaining

    $15.00 USD

    Days Remaining

    3 days

    Progress to Maturity

    12% • Day 1 of 3

    Day 1Current estimateDay 3 • $115.00 USD

    Asset Portfolio

    5 assets

    U.S. Treasury Bills

    Government Securities20% allocation

    Singapore Government Securities

    Government Securities20% allocation

    Malaysian Government Securities (MGS)

    Government Securities20% allocation

    high-quality Money Market Funds

    Cash Reserve20% allocation

    Cash & Short-Term Investments

    Cash Reserve20% allocation

    Portfolio Allocation

    2 sectors

    Government Securities

    60%

    U.S. Treasury Bills, Singapore Government Securities, Malaysian Government Securities (MGS)

    Cash Reserve

    40%

    high-quality Money Market Funds, Cash & Short-Term Investments

    Portfolio Performance

    +15% growth
    Day 1Day 3

    Start

    $100.00 USD

    Current

    $105.00 USD

    Maturity

    $115.00 USD

    Profit Distribution Timeline

    1

    Day 1

    Daily credit • Fixed return

    +$5.00 USD

    2

    Day 2

    Daily credit • Fixed return

    +$5.00 USD

    3

    Day 3

    Daily credit • Fixed return

    +$5.00 USD

    M

    Maturity — Day 3

    Capital returned plus final profit

    +$100.00 USD Capital

    Investment Focus

    Government Securities & Cash Management

    Government SecuritiesCash Management
    U.S. Treasury BillsSingapore Government SecuritiesMalaysian Government Securities (MGS)high-quality Money Market FundsCash & Short-Term Investments

    Objective

    Capital preservation with stable and lower-risk returns

    Allocation themes are descriptive and do not imply holdings, trading activity, or affiliation with named companies, funds, or index providers.

    Wealth Plan thesis • Cash & Short-Term

    Entry-level package with 15% ROI over 3 days. Focused on cash and short-term treasury bills.

    15% Fixed3 DaysCash ReserveLow Risk 1/5USD SettlementDaily ProfitsCapital Returned

    Why choose Cash & Short-Term?

    15% guaranteed ROI in just 3 days
    Cash & Short-Term Investments sector: treasury bills and money market
    Low risk profile, ideal for first-time investors
    Minimum $100 to $999 range for flexible testing
    Fixed rate locked from day one with no surprises
    Quick maturity builds investing momentum

    Package terms

    Investment range: $100 - $999
    Lock period: 3 calendar days
    Yield: 15% fixed on principal
    Sector: Cash & Short-Term Investments
    Early withdrawal: Not permitted
    Maturity payout: Instant to wallet

    Live payout • Cash Reserve

    Calculations update instantly as you change the amount. All returns are fixed per plan terms — market cards are informational only.

    $
    Principal$100.00 USD
    Profit (15%)+$15.00 USD
    Total at maturity$115.00 USD
    MaturityOct 21, 2026
    Daily$5.00 USD/day • 5.00% daily ROI
    SectorCash & Short-Term
    RiskLow (1/5)
    Start Wealth Plan $100.00 USD now

    Market performance shown for transparency only. Your plan follows the fixed return terms. Returns are governed solely by the plan's configured fixed terms.

    About Cash & Short-Term

    Cash & Short-Term • Low Risk • Performance Preview

    Start your Cash & Short-Term position today

    Transparent daily profit timeline, animated growth curve, and sector allocation breakdown — all governed by fixed return terms.

    Institutionally Custodied 256-bit Encrypted Global Asset Management
    Global Digital Financial Ecosystem Since 2024 • Secured Custody
    Duitvest - Official DV EmblemDUITVESTGlobal

    Duitvest is a global digital financial ecosystem operating since 2024, providing professionally managed wealth solutions, digital financial services, wallet infrastructure, referral systems, and investment technology for users across multiple countries.

    info.duitvest.com
    Operating since 2024 • Global digital financial ecosystem
    All systems operational • Global asset feeds live

    Corporate Presence

    🇺🇸 United States Presence
    New York
    405 East 42nd Street, New York, NY 10017, USA
    🇲🇾 Malaysia Presence
    Putrajaya
    Non-governmental association in Putrajaya, Malaysia, 2, Jalan Tun Razak, 62100 Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Malaysia
    © 2026 Duitvest • Duitvest is a global digital financial ecosystem operating since 2024. All rights reserved.
    Institutional CustodyOperating Since 2024